Programme: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! <big>MONDAY</big><br/>24 NOVEMBER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10:00 ‑ 13:00 '''Editorial Group''' <span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Editorial]</span><br/> <span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">Editorial Group, Potato Publishing, Kunstuni Vis.Kom.</span><br/> <span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Wirtshaus zur Schießhalle'''</small> | | 10:00 ‑ 13:00 '''Editorial Group''' <span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Editorial]</span><br/> <span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">Editorial Group, Potato Publishing, Kunstuni Vis.Kom.</span><br/> <span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Wirtshaus zur Schießhalle'''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14:00 ‑ 17:00 '''Beyond Limits #1 <small>Team Blinding (body & darkness)'''</small> <span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Workshop]</span><br/> <span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">Oltre i Limiti / Beyond Limits</span><br/> <span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Kunstuniversität Linz'''</small> | | 14:00 ‑ 17:00 '''Beyond Limits #1 <small>Team Blinding (body & darkness)'''</small> <span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Workshop]</span><br/> <span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">Oltre i Limiti / Beyond Limits</span><br/> <span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Kunstuniversität Linz'''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14:00 ‑ 17:00 '''OST Plot #1''' <span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Workshop]</span><br/> <span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">Open Source Publishing</span><br/> <span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Wirtshaus zur Schießhalle'''</small> | | 14:00 ‑ 17:00 '''OST Plot #1''' <span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Workshop]</span><br/> <span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">Open Source Publishing</span><br/> <span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Wirtshaus zur Schießhalle'''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18:00 ‑ 20:00 '''EAA''' <span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Talk]</span><br/> <span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">TBD</span><br/> <span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Wirtshaus zur Schießhalle'''</small> | | <span style="color:#808080"><small>Food/Catering</small></span> | ||
|- | |||
| 18:00 ‑ 20:00 '''EAA''' <span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Talk]</span><br/> <span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">TBD</span><br/> <span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Wirtshaus zur Schießhalle'''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:13, 7 November 2025
| MONDAY 24 NOVEMBER |
|---|
| 10:00 ‑ 13:00 Editorial Group [Editorial] Editorial Group, Potato Publishing, Kunstuni Vis.Kom. ▷▷▷Wirtshaus zur Schießhalle |
| 14:00 ‑ 17:00 Beyond Limits #1 Team Blinding (body & darkness) [Workshop] Oltre i Limiti / Beyond Limits ▷▷▷Kunstuniversität Linz |
| 14:00 ‑ 17:00 OST Plot #1 [Workshop] Open Source Publishing ▷▷▷Wirtshaus zur Schießhalle |
| Food/Catering |
| 18:00 ‑ 20:00 EAA [Talk] TBD ▷▷▷Wirtshaus zur Schießhalle |