Jump to content

Programme: Difference between revisions

From dsignwiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|+  
|+  
|-
|-
! MONDAY<br/>24 NOV !! TUESDAY<br/>25 NOV !! WEDNESDAY<br/>26 NOV !! THURSDAY<br/>27 NOV
! <big>MONDAY</big><br/>24 NOVEMBER
|-
|-
| 10:00&nbsp;&#8209;&nbsp;13:00&nbsp;&nbsp;'''Editorial&nbsp;Group'''&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Editorial]</span><br/> &nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">Editorial&nbsp;Group,&nbsp;Potato&nbsp;Publishing,&nbsp;Kunstuni&nbsp;Vis.Kom.</span><br/>&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Wirtshaus&nbsp;zur&nbsp;Schießhalle'''</small> || Example || Example || Example
| 10:00&nbsp;&#8209;&nbsp;13:00&nbsp;&nbsp;'''Editorial&nbsp;Group'''&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Editorial]</span><br/> &nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">Editorial&nbsp;Group,&nbsp;Potato&nbsp;Publishing,&nbsp;Kunstuni&nbsp;Vis.Kom.</span><br/>&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Wirtshaus&nbsp;zur&nbsp;Schießhalle'''</small>
|-
|-
| 14:00&nbsp;&#8209;&nbsp;17:00&nbsp;&nbsp;'''Beyond&nbsp;Limits&nbsp;#1&nbsp;<small>Team&nbsp;Blinding&nbsp;(body&nbsp;&&nbsp;darkness)'''</small>&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Workshop]</span><br/> &nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">Oltre&nbsp;i&nbsp;Limiti&nbsp;/&nbsp;Beyond&nbsp;Limits</span><br/>&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Kunstuniversität&nbsp;Linz'''</small> || Example || Example || Example
| 14:00&nbsp;&#8209;&nbsp;17:00&nbsp;&nbsp;'''Beyond&nbsp;Limits&nbsp;#1&nbsp;<small>Team&nbsp;Blinding&nbsp;(body&nbsp;&&nbsp;darkness)'''</small>&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Workshop]</span><br/> &nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">Oltre&nbsp;i&nbsp;Limiti&nbsp;/&nbsp;Beyond&nbsp;Limits</span><br/>&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Kunstuniversität&nbsp;Linz'''</small>
|-
|-
| 14:00&nbsp;&#8209;&nbsp;17:00&nbsp;&nbsp;'''OST&nbsp;Plot&nbsp;#1'''&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Workshop]</span><br/> &nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">Open&nbsp;Source&nbsp;Publishing</span><br/>&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Wirtshaus&nbsp;zur&nbsp;Schießhalle'''</small> || Example || Example || Example
| 14:00&nbsp;&#8209;&nbsp;17:00&nbsp;&nbsp;'''OST&nbsp;Plot&nbsp;#1'''&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Workshop]</span><br/> &nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">Open&nbsp;Source&nbsp;Publishing</span><br/>&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Wirtshaus&nbsp;zur&nbsp;Schießhalle'''</small>
|-
|-
| 18:00&nbsp;&#8209;&nbsp;20:00&nbsp;&nbsp;'''EAA'''&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Talk]</span><br/> &nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">TBD</span><br/>&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Wirtshaus&nbsp;zur&nbsp;Schießhalle'''</small> || Example || Example || Example
| &nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080"><small>Food/Catering</small></span>
|-
| 18:00&nbsp;&#8209;&nbsp;20:00&nbsp;&nbsp;'''EAA'''&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080"><span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">[Talk]</span><br/> &nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#808080;font-size:0.75em">TBD</span><br/>&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;<span style="color:#c0c0c0"><small>'''▷▷▷Wirtshaus&nbsp;zur&nbsp;Schießhalle'''</small>  
|-
|-
|  
|  
|| Example || Example || Example
|}
|}

Revision as of 03:13, 7 November 2025

MONDAY
24 NOVEMBER
10:00 ‑ 13:00  Editorial Group [Editorial]
                       Editorial Group, Potato Publishing, Kunstuni Vis.Kom.
                       ▷▷▷Wirtshaus zur Schießhalle
14:00 ‑ 17:00  Beyond Limits #1 Team Blinding (body & darkness) [Workshop]
                       Oltre i Limiti / Beyond Limits
                       ▷▷▷Kunstuniversität Linz
14:00 ‑ 17:00  OST Plot #1 [Workshop]
                       Open Source Publishing
                       ▷▷▷Wirtshaus zur Schießhalle
                       Food/Catering
18:00 ‑ 20:00  EAA [Talk]
                       TBD
                       ▷▷▷Wirtshaus zur Schießhalle